Varauskalenteri


Vapaat vuorot

lokakuu 2019

« Edellinen Seuraava »

Päivä ja aika

Varaaja

Ryhmä

Lisätietoja

1.10.2019 klo 16:30 - 17:30
(päivitetty: 4.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


1.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 20.08.2019)

Luja

Harrastekiekko


1.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


2.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 30.09.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja


2.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 30.09.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


2.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 3.08.2019)

Koskinen Kari

Punkahockey


3.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 4.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


3.10.2019 klo 20:30 - 21:30
(päivitetty: 26.09.2019)

Tomi Ojala

Polarteknik


4.10.2019 klo 16:00 - 17:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Kerhojää


4.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 30.09.2019)

Luja

vapaa


4.10.2019 klo 21:00 - 22:00
(päivitetty: 4.09.2019)

Mika Reunanen

Oilers


5.10.2019 klo 09:00 - 10:00
(päivitetty: 14.09.2019)

Vahamäki Ville

Kiekkomiähet


6.10.2019 klo 12:00 - 13:00
(päivitetty: 3.10.2019)

Luja

YLEISÖLUISTELU


6.10.2019 klo 15:30 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 9.09.2019)

Luja

vapaa


6.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 29.09.2019)

Luja

Höntsäringette


6.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 30.08.2019)

Luja

Lätkä


7.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 14.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


7.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 27.08.2019)

Luja

Lujat Waarit


8.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 20.08.2019)

Luja

Harrastekiekko


8.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


9.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja


9.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 3.08.2019)

Koskinen Kari

Punkahockey


10.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 4.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


10.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


10.10.2019 klo 20:45 - 21:45
(päivitetty: 16.11.2019)

HC-TPS

HC TPS


11.10.2019 klo 09:30 - 11:00
(päivitetty: 3.10.2019)

Huittisten Kaupunki

Pellonpuisto


11.10.2019 klo 12:45 - 14:15
(päivitetty: 3.10.2019)

Huittisten Kaupunki

Pellonpuisto


11.10.2019 klo 16:00 - 17:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Kerhojää


11.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 13.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


11.10.2019 klo 21:00 - 22:00
(päivitetty: 4.09.2019)

Mika Reunanen

Oilers


12.10.2019 klo 09:00 - 10:00
(päivitetty: 14.09.2019)

Vahamäki Ville

Kiekkomiähet


12.10.2019 klo 10:00 - 11:00
(päivitetty: 11.12.2019)

Luja

LUISTELUKOULU


12.10.2019 klo 12:00 - 13:30
(päivitetty: 26.09.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja-EJL Black


12.10.2019 klo 15:30 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT-Chiefs


13.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 13.10.2019)

Luja

Höntsäringette


13.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 30.08.2019)

Luja

Lätkä


14.10.2019 klo 10:20 - 12:35
(päivitetty: 15.10.2019)

Huittisten Kaupunki

Lauttakylä 3


14.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 16.11.2019)

Jäählli

Curling


14.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 14.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


14.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 27.08.2019)

Luja

Lujat Waarit


15.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 20.08.2019)

Luja

Harrastekiekko


15.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


16.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 16.10.2019)

Porttikivi Kimmo

MV jää


16.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja


16.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 3.08.2019)

Koskinen Kari

Punkahockey


17.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 4.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


17.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


17.10.2019 klo 20:30 - 21:30
(päivitetty: 26.09.2019)

Tomi Ojala

Polarteknik


18.10.2019 klo 16:00 - 17:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Kerhojää


18.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 13.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


18.10.2019 klo 21:00 - 22:00
(päivitetty: 4.09.2019)

Mika Reunanen

Oilers


19.10.2019 klo 09:00 - 10:00
(päivitetty: 14.09.2019)

Vahamäki Ville

Kiekkomiähet


19.10.2019 klo 10:00 - 11:00
(päivitetty: 11.12.2019)

Luja

LUISTELUKOULU


20.10.2019 klo 15:30 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT-Chiefs


20.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 20.10.2019)

Luja

Höntsäringette


20.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 30.08.2019)

Luja

Lätkä


21.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 16.11.2019)

Jäählli

Curling


21.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 14.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


21.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 27.08.2019)

Luja

Lujat Waarit


22.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 22.10.2019)

Luja

vapaa


22.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


23.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja


23.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 3.08.2019)

Koskinen Kari

Punkahockey


24.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 22.10.2019)

Luja

vapaa


24.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


24.10.2019 klo 20:45 - 21:45
(päivitetty: 16.11.2019)

HC-TPS

HC TPS


25.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 13.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


25.10.2019 klo 21:00 - 22:00
(päivitetty: 4.09.2019)

Mika Reunanen

Oilers


26.10.2019 klo 09:00 - 10:00
(päivitetty: 14.09.2019)

Vahamäki Ville

Kiekkomiähet


26.10.2019 klo 10:00 - 11:00
(päivitetty: 11.12.2019)

Luja

vapaa


26.10.2019 klo 15:30 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT-KuKi


27.10.2019 klo 18:30 - 19:45
(päivitetty: 8.10.2019)

Virtanen Saku

CARHA


27.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 30.08.2019)

Luja

Lätkä


28.10.2019 klo 08:50 - 12:10
(päivitetty: 15.10.2019)

Huittisten Kaupunki

Sampu


28.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 16.11.2019)

Jäählli

Curling


28.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:00
(päivitetty: 14.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


28.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 27.08.2019)

Luja

Lujat Waarit


29.10.2019 klo 17:00 - 18:00
(päivitetty: 20.08.2019)

Luja

Harrastekiekko


29.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


30.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

LäkiLuja


30.10.2019 klo 20:00 - 21:00
(päivitetty: 3.08.2019)

Koskinen Kari

Punkahockey


31.10.2019 klo 18:00 - 19:00
(päivitetty: 4.10.2019)

Luja

Ringette f


31.10.2019 klo 19:00 - 20:30
(päivitetty: 12.08.2019)

Luja

Luja HT


31.10.2019 klo 20:30 - 21:30
(päivitetty: 26.09.2019)

Tomi Ojala

Polarteknik



Tulosta tämä sivu